Ligatabellen

Regionalliga MännerRegionalliga Frauen
1. Hessenliga Männer2. Hessenliga Männer1. Hessenliga Frauen2. Hessenliga Frauen
3. Hessenliga4. Hessenliga5. Hessenliga
1. Seniorenliga2. SeniorenligaMastersliga

Regionalliga Männer

PlatzTeamWPPZShorttrack Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / PZ)
OIE Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / PZ)
1Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt2081/10/41/10/4
2Eintracht Frankfurt17562/9/203/8/36
2TCEC Mainz Triathlon.one17563/8/362/9/20
4TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel141044/7/524/7/52
5SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim121365/6/685/6/68
6Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.91846/5/847/4/100
7Tri Post Trier 282008/3/1166/5/84
8SV Gelnhausen52489/2/1328/3/116
9TSV Amicitia Viernheim52567/4/10010/1/156
10FK Pirmasens Endurance Team328010/1/1489/2/132

Regionalliga Frauen

PlatzTeamWPPZShorttrack Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / PZ)
OIE Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / PZ)
1Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt15161/8/42/7/12
2MTV Kronberg Triathlon11592/7/205/4/39
3EOSC Offenbach Triathlon11876/3/841/8/3
4Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts10824/5/524/5/30
5TCEC Mainz Lex Laufexperten10895/4/683/6/21
6SRL Triathlon Koblenz9843/6/366/3/48
7Eintracht Frankfurt31667/2/1008/1/66
8Triathlon Wetterau31738/1/1167/2/57

1. Hessenliga Männer

PlatzTeamWPPZKinzigtal Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Kinzigman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Heinerman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1Schwimmclub Oberursel251082/8/472/8/201/9/41
2VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team201571/9/323/7/366/4/89
3EOSC Offenbach Triathlon172035/5/785/5/683/7/57
4Team EAM KSV Baunatal161933/7/491/9/49/0/180
5Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt152317/3/946/4/842/8/53
6SC Wiesbaden 1911142254/6/624/6/528/2/180
7Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen112766/4/859/1/1324/6/59
8Eintracht Frankfurt82958/2/1017/3/1007/3/94
9Team-Naunheim.de83319/1/1498/2/1165/5/66

2. Hessenliga Männer

PlatzTeamWPPZKinzigtal Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Kinzigman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Heinerman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim32992/10/691/11/41/11/26
2algemarin Team SV Traisa281704/8/832/10/202/10/67
3SF Triathlon Roßdorf262053/9/813/9/364/8/88
4VfL Marburg Triathlon222191/11/574/8/529/3/110
5TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg212445/7/835/7/685/7/93
6Spiridon Frankfurt182957/5/968/4/1163/9/83
7Tri-Force Fulda e.V.152968/4/967/5/1006/6/100
8Fun-Ball Dortelweil143249/3/1336/6/847/5/107
9Team Bad Orb - Salz des Spessarts123466/6/9010/2/1488/4/108
10MTV Kronberg Triathlon740610/2/1579/3/13210/2/117
11VFL Bad Arolsen347411/1/16811/1/16411/1/142

1. Hessenliga Frauen

PlatzTeamWPPZKinzigtal Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Kinzigman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Heinerman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1TV 1862 Langen26431/9/142/8/121/9/17
2Schwimmclub Oberursel19872/8/176/4/483/7/22
3Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt19964/6/365/5/392/8/21
4Team-Naunheim.de18925/5/383/7/214/6/33
5VfL Marburg Triathlon181023/7/324/6/305/5/40
6SC Wiesbaden 1911141507/3/681/9/38/2/79
7REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim72029/1/918/2/666/4/45
8Team EAM KSV Baunatal72296/4/647/3/579/0/108
9TSV Amicitia Viernheim62408/2/879/1/757/3/78

2. Hessenliga Frauen

PlatzTeamWPPZKinzigtal Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Kinzigman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Heinerman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1Tri-Force Fulda e.V.18562/6/232/6/122/6/21
2EOSC Offenbach Triathlon14913/5/326/2/481/7/11
3VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team13931/7/153/5/217/1/57
4ACT Kassel111235/3/485/3/393/5/36
5TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel111274/4/464/4/305/3/51
6ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig101167/1/611/7/36/2/52
7Eintracht Frankfurt71506/2/527/1/574/4/41

3. Hessenliga

PlatzTeamWPPZMoret Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Quarterman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Burgwald Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon281413/9/363/9/522/10/53
2ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig281512/10/201/11/435/7/88
3SC Neukirchen242037/5/1004/8/601/11/43
4TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel231944/8/522/10/477/5/95
5SV Gelnhausen222131/11/47/5/1216/6/88
6Eintracht Frankfurt192709/3/1325/7/663/9/72
7Triathlon Wetterau192825/7/688/4/1344/8/80
8Schwimmclub Oberursel162846/6/846/6/938/4/107
9TG Tria Rüsselsheim94008/4/11610/2/1559/3/129
10TSV Kirchhain544610/2/14811/1/15910/2/139
11LC Olympia Wiesbaden451911/1/1649/3/13511/0/220

4. Hessenliga

PlatzTeamWPPZMoret Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Quarterman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Burgwald Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt22641/8/42/7/322/7/28
2ACT Kassel22923/6/361/8/321/8/24
3Tri-Force Fulda e.V.161534/5/524/5/553/6/46
4TSV Amicitia Viernheim151952/7/206/3/1054/5/70
5Triathlon Team Höchster Schwimmverein141895/4/683/6/405/4/81
6Eintracht Frankfurt83076/3/845/4/918/1/132
7EOSC Offenbach Triathlon63238/1/1247/2/1076/3/92
8MTV Kronberg Triathlon53177/2/1008/1/1097/2/108

5. Hessenliga

PlatzTeamWPPZMoret Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Quarterman
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Burgwald Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1SG Elz-Limbach45631/15/41/15/431/15/16
2Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt381482/14/206/10/802/14/48
3ACT Kassel361854/12/525/11/673/13/66
4Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen342577/9/1003/13/654/12/92
5Team-Naunheim.de II332243/13/364/12/678/8/121
6SC Wiesbaden 1911214236/10/848/8/13313/3/206
7REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim215228/8/11614/2/3005/11/106
8Team-Naunheim.de I204325/11/6811/5/16812/4/196
9ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig194469/7/13210/6/15510/6/159
10SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon1946714/2/2129/7/1456/10/110
11TV 1862 Langen1946913/3/1962/14/6414/2/209
12TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern1744415/1/2287/9/889/7/128
13Tri-Force Fulda e.V. I1747511/5/16413/3/1967/9/115
14Eintracht Frankfurt1551010/6/14812/4/17611/5/186
15Tri-Force Fulda e.V. II571512/4/18015/0/30015/1/235

1. Seniorenliga

PlatzTeamWPPZBarockstadt Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Erich-Fill-Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Edersee Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1Schwimmclub Oberursel25602/8/221/9/192/8/19
2SC Neukirchen21874/6/334/6/371/9/17
3TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg20783/7/222/8/205/5/36
4TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel20921/9/156/4/483/7/29
5TG Tria Rüsselsheim161155/5/405/5/444/6/31
6Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt141506/4/643/7/337/3/53
7Team EAM KSV Baunatal101827/3/717/3/596/4/52
8Fun-Ball Dortelweil52298/2/738/2/729/1/84
9Eintracht Frankfurt42469/1/839/1/958/2/68

2. Seniorenliga

PlatzTeamWPPZBarockstadt Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Erich-Fill-Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Edersee Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1SG Elz-Limbach24261/8/91/8/71/8/10
2Tri-Force Fulda e.V.21762/7/232/7/252/7/28
3SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon161093/6/303/6/366/4/43
4TG Hanau101364/5/376/3/487/2/51
5SG Arheilgen101496/3/428/1/753/6/32
6algemarin Team SV Traisa101825/4/414/5/398/1/102
7TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel91457/2/567/2/534/5/36
8LC Olympia Wiesbaden91608/1/765/4/415/4/43

Mastersliga

PlatzTeamWPPZBarockstadt Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Erich-Fill-Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
Edersee Triathlon
(Pl. / WP / MPZ)
1Fun-Ball Dortelweil24281/8/91/8/91/8/10
2Schwimmclub Oberursel21572/7/252/7/152/7/17
3LC Olympia Wiesbaden161055/4/383/6/373/6/30
4Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen121524/5/377/2/684/5/47
5EOSC Offenbach Triathlon111843/6/295/4/538/1/102
6TG Hanau101747/2/684/5/516/3/55
7Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.91776/3/548/1/765/5/47
8Eintracht Frankfurt72048/1/786/4/537/2/73