Ligateams 2021

Regionalliga Mitte

FrauenMänner
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt
Gymper Triathlon Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern
MTV Kronberg
SRL Triathlon Koblenz Damen
Tri Team Giessen
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
Triathlon Wetterau
TUS Griesheim
VFL Münster
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt
KSV Baunatal
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim
SV Gelnhausen
Team Bad Orb – Gesund im Spessart
Tri Post Trier II
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
Triathlon Wetterau
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
VFL Münster

1. Hessenliga

FrauenMänner
KSV Baunatal
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
Schwimm Club Oberursel
Tri Force Fulda
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
Schwimm Club Oberursel
SG Triathlon Elz/Limbach
Spiridon Frankfurt
Team Bad Orb – Gesund im Spessart
Tri Team Giessen
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
VFL Bad Arolsen
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.

2. Hessenliga

FrauenMänner
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
EOSC Offenbach
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.
Spiridon Frankfurt
TG Rüsselsheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
TuS Fritzlar
TUS Griesheim
EOSC Offenbach
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
MTV Kronberg
SF Triathlon Roßdorf
team-naunheim SPORT e.V.
TG Rüsselsheim
Tri Force Fulda
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
VFL Münster
VfL Marburg Triathlon

3. Hessenliga

algemarin Team SV Traisa
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. – Team 2
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Team 1
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911
SG Triathlon Limbach/Elz
Spiridon Frankfurt
SV Gelnhausen
Tri Team Giessen
Triathlon Wetterau
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
TuS Fritzlar

4. Hessenliga

ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt
TG Rüsselsheim
Tri Force Fulda
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt

5. Hessenliga

ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
KSV-Baunatal
MTV Kronberg
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
Schwimm Club Oberursel
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911
SG Arheilgen
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 1. Mannschaft
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 2. Mannschaft
team-naunheim SPORT e.V.
Tri Force Fulda
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
TUS Griesheim
TV Gross-Zimmern
VFL Bad Arolsen
VfL Marburg Triathlon

1. Seniorenliga

Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
KSV Baunatal
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
Schwimm Club Oberursel
TG Rüsselsheim
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
TUS Griesheim

2. Seniorenliga

algemarin Team SV Traisa
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
SG Arheilgen
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.
TG Rüsselsheim
Tri Force Fulda
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau

Mastersliga

Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
EOSC Offenbach
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
LC Olympia Wiesbaden – Team 1
Schwimm Club Oberursel
SG Stern Kassel
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau